Log In  |  Join
Find more than 2 million places in the U.S.
 

Greers Ferry Ambulance, Arkansas

Main      What's Nearby      Comments      Photos      News      Websites      Submit     

Map & Aerial Image
Greers Ferry Ambulance map, photos, satellite view and comments. Greers Ferry Ambulance is a Building in Cleburne County, AR with an elevation of 617 feet, or 188 meters above sea level. Additional PlaceKeeper notes: 7599 Greers Ferry Road, Greers Ferry, Ar 72067

A satellite image of the Greers Ferry Ambulance area in Cleburne County, AR.


What's Nearby Greers Ferry Ambulance
Greers Ferry Ambulance 0.00 miles away
A Building in Cleburne, Arkansas
Holiday Hills United Methodist Church 0.19 miles away
A Church in Cleburne, Arkansas
Greers Ferry 0.19 miles away
A Populated Place in Cleburne, Arkansas
Greers Ferry Police Department 0.19 miles away
A Building in Cleburne, Arkansas
Greers Ferry Fire Department Station 1 0.19 miles away
A Building in Cleburne, Arkansas
Post Oak 0.42 miles away
A Populated Place in Cleburne, Arkansas
Post Oak Baptist Church 0.44 miles away
A Church in Cleburne, Arkansas
West Side Elementary School 0.45 miles away
A School in Cleburne, Arkansas
West Side High School 0.52 miles away
A School in Cleburne, Arkansas
City of Greers Ferry 0.78 miles away
A Civil in Cleburne, Arkansas

Ever been to Greers Ferry Ambulance in Arkansas?
Share your story on Placekeeper. Tell us about this place, what it's like, how you get there or just share a great memory.
 
New! Get email alerts for this location.
Email:

Recent comments on Greers Ferry Ambulance
Read all comments on this place | Submit a comment

Sorry, no comments submitted for this location. Have you ever been to Greers Ferry Ambulance? Share your story about this location, it only takes a few seconds. Any comment will be appreciated by other fans of this place. Get the discussion started.

Related Websites   View all websites associated with this place
Greers Ferry, AR Ambulance - Yellow Pages
https://www.yellowpages.com/greers-ferry-ar/ambulance
Find 7 listings related to Ambulance in Greers Ferry on YP.com. See reviews, photos, directions, phone numbers and more for the best Ambulance Services in Greers ...

Greers Ferry, AR Ambulance Service Air - Yellow Pages
https://www.yellowpages.com/greers-ferry-ar/ambulance-service-air
Find 7 listings related to Ambulance Service Air in Greers Ferry on YP.com. See reviews, photos, directions, phone numbers and more for the best Air Ambulance Service ...

Greers Ferry Ambulance (in Cleburne County, AR)
arkansas.hometownlocator.com/maps/feature-map,ftc,2,fid,2119134,n...
Greers Ferry Ambulance: maps, driving directions and local area information. Category: Arkansas physical, cultural and historic features; Feature Name: Greers Ferry ...

Greers Ferry Lake - Arkansas Lakes
https://www.arkansas.com/outdoors/water-activities/lakes-rivers/...
Greers Ferry Lake is a favorite water playground nestled in the foothills of the Ozarks in north central Arkansas. This 40,000-acre masterpiece pleases water en

Greers Ferry Ambulance | County Office
www.countyoffice.org/greers-ferry-ar-ambulance
Find Greers Ferry Arkansas ambulances. Ambulances provide emergency care services, such as the transporting of individuals to and from the hospital.

Place Type
Greers Ferry Ambulance is a Building. Definition: A manmade structure with walls and a roof for protection of people and (or) materials, but not including church, hospital, or school.


Latitude and Longitude:
Latitude: 35.5778934
Longitude: -92.1742215


© Copyright 2014 Future Works LLC  |  Terms of Use  |  Privacy Policy

Time to build: 0.0310 seconds at 10:22 PM Sep. 24, 2021